Nijichan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
27
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Taxi 3
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Autumn in New York
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
59
The Grudge
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Murder-Set-Pieces
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Hubie Halloween
2020, in 0 top lists -
8
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
30
Satan's Little Helper
2004, in 1 top list Check -
61
Underwater
2020, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67