Nijichan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
10
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Taxi 3
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Devil's Playground
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pig Hunt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Robin Hood: Ghosts of Sherwood
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Sharkenstein
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Another World
2014, in 0 top lists Check