Nijichan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Largo Winch
2008 — a.k.a. The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Silent Predators
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Children of the Corn: Genesis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pig Hunt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Greenskeeper
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Cold and Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Playback
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Tape 407
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Down the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Magic Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
43
It Happened at Lakewood Manor
1977 — a.k.a. Ants!, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Animals
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
She Who Must Burn
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Slink
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
57
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check