Nika696's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Sala samobójców
2011 — a.k.a. Suicide Room, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam
1982 — a.k.a. The Man Who Saved the World, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Galerianki
2009 — a.k.a. Mall Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deadfall
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Forest Warrior
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Weekend It Lives
1992 — a.k.a. Ax 'Em, in 0 top lists Check -
14
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Switchin' Kitten
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Down and Outing
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
18
It's Greek to Me-ow!
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Quella villa in fondo al parco
1988 — a.k.a. Rat Man, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hell Baby
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kac Wawa
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Listy do M. 2
2015 Check -
24
Smolensk
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Astérix et les Vikings
2006 — a.k.a. Asterix and the Vikings, in 0 top lists Check