Nikcrd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check