Nils's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
1
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36