Nils's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check