Nils's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check