Niveris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Brother Bear 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Breed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
7
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Marebito
2004 — a.k.a. The Stranger from Afar, in 1 top list Check -
10
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Task
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner!
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vinyan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Quiet Little Marriage
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164