Nod652's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Johnny Was
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Double 0 Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Barbe-bleue
1901 — a.k.a. Bluebeard, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Le manoir du diable
1896 — a.k.a. The House of the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Le diable au couvent
1899 — a.k.a. The Sign of the Cross, in 1 top list Check