NoeinJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Masters of the Universe
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Knew Too Little
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hierro
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hitcher II: I've Been Waiting
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Half Baked
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Big White
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 997