Nolaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ride Lonesome
1959, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Exterminator
1980, in 1 top list Check -
15
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
16
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Tetsuo II: Body Hammer
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51