Nostalghia_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check