Notacowfarmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Perceval le Gallois
1978 — a.k.a. Perceval, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check