Notime4signupshit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37