Numero37's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check