Nutkinss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Peabody & Sherman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wuthering Heights
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lyubov i golubi
1985 — a.k.a. Love and Pigeons, in 1 top list Check