Nv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
16
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check