Nymets138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
112
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
391
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
229
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
462
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
475
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
367
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
351
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
429
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
372
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
240
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
370
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
190
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
327
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
375
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
373
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
26
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
339
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
176
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
286
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
418
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87