Nymets138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Watcher
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Killing Me Softly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Serpent's Egg
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Atlas Shrugged: Part I
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
100
H
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Graduation Day
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Inspector Clouseau
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
148
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
162
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
173
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
176
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
205
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
214
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
228
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
232
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45