Ofergul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check