Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
48
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57