Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
50
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
51
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
45
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Notorious
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
49
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
48
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
40
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57