Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
47
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check