Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
45
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Nell
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
57
Notorious
2009, in 0 top lists Check