Old72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Rumor Has It...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
My Favorite Martian
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check