Oldsoul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27