Oldsoul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check