Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
73
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
70
American Gigolo
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Mad City
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
63
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
58
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
56
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
53
Kull the Conqueror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
48
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Truth About Charlie
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70