Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check