Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Kull the Conqueror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
32
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
72
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Truth About Charlie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
31
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73