Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Revenge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
40
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
70
American Gigolo
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Mad City
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
28
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
66
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check