Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
32
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
63
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
53
Kull the Conqueror
1997, in 0 top lists Check