Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Revenge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
40
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73