Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
59
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
60
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
63
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70