Olivesuxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Acidland
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Matango
1963 — a.k.a. Curse of the Mushroom People, in 2 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Sandpit Generals
1971 — a.k.a. The Defiant, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Return of the King
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Mole People
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Attack of the 50 Ft. Woman
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 529