Olivesuxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
34
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
213
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
201
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
226
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
236
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
416
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
313
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
166
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
258
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
323
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
229
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
253
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 529