Ollliiivia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Penny Serenade
1941, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28