Omaramri96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
28
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
38
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Hard Target
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Vikings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
77
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
85
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
112
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159