Onionne's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check