OOGiandujaOo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Contagion
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Tingler
1959, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
128
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
140
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
150
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
174
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
194
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
196
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
198
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
220
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
241
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
244
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
248
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
258
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
260
La antena
2007 — a.k.a. The Aerial, in 1 top list Check -
265
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
289
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111