Opalescent_fire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50