Orly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
26
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
La note bleue
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31