Ornar96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
137
Godless
2017, in 0 top lists -
162
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
53
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
125
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
120
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
56
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The House That Jack Built
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
126
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
145
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
104
First Man
2018, in 0 top lists -
118
Love Streams
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
111
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
39
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
116
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
105
Women in Love
1969, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
168
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
91
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
147
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
99
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
140
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
115
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173