Ornar96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
41
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
83
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
89
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
123
A Field in England
2013, in 1 top list Check -
132
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
142
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
173
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check