Ougee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dead Calm
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
11
La graine et le mulet
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret of the Grain, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check