P-elena's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pulse 2: Afterlife
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bruno
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Gurotesuku
2009 — a.k.a. Grotesque, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Skellig
2009 — a.k.a. Skellig: The Owl Man, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hellphone
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28