Palehorse42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 242