Pancakephelps's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Night Hunter
2018, in 0 top lists -
0
Urufu gai: Moero ôkami-otoko
1975 — a.k.a. Wolf Guy, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Marine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157