PankoBo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check